Times are dynamic and change in real time. Refresh your browser for the latest information.
Quick filters
{{ user.name }}
{{ club.name}}
KIDS Gi / 8 - 9 años / Yellow / +45,30 kg
(Day 1)
18
已完成
Samuel Salazar
JIU JITSU VIBES
Austin Veliz Cevallos Academia Satori Won by points - 03:00
KIDS Gi / 10 - 11 años / Grey / -33,20 kg
(Day 1)
21
已完成
Oliver Chimbolema Moyon
TEAM PREDADOR MATRIZ
Carlos Jurado Team shazkya Leon Won by points - 03:00
KIDS Gi / 10 - 11 años / White / -36,20 kg
(Day 1)
23
已完成
Marina Giler Arteaga
TEAM SOLUÇO
Won by Submission - 01:12
Veronica Palacios Alliance LDE
KIDS Gi / 8 - 9 años / Yellow / +45,30 kg
(Day 1)
19
已完成
Martin Cevallos
JIU JITSU VIBES
Won by Decision - 03:00
Austin Veliz Cevallos Academia Satori
KIDS Gi / 14 - 15 años / Green / -60,50 kg
(Day 1)
1-16
已完成
Carlos Adrian Cornejo Coba
Diferenciados
Matias Mieles Iturralde Arte Suave Won by points - 04:00
KIDS Gi / 10 - 11 años / Grey / -33,20 kg
(Day 1)
22
已完成
Daniel Andrade Parra
Dojo Leo Iturralde
Won by points - 03:00
Carlos Jurado Team shazkya Leon
KIDS Gi / 10 - 11 años / Grey / -36,20 kg
(Day 1)
24
已完成
Mateo Muñoz
Team Urdesa
Won by Submission - 00:35
Emilio Daniel Macias Robayo Academia Satori
Juvenile Girls Gi / White / JUVENIL / -65,0 kg (Middle Heavy)
(Day 1)
1-17
已完成
Unknown User
Teammarlonvizuete
Camila Di Pierro Alliance LDE Won by Submission - 02:15
KIDS Gi / 10 - 11 años / Yellow / -42,30 kg
(Day 1)
27
已完成
LUCAS LEIVA
Alliance LDE
Unknown User Mutante Won by Submission - 01:53
KIDS Gi / 10 - 11 años / Grey / -36,20 kg
(Day 1)
25
已完成
Santiago Mejía
Kimura jiujitsu
Won by Submission - 01:30
Emilio Daniel Macias Robayo Academia Satori
Male Gi / White / Adult / -64 kg (Light feather)
(Day 1)
1-18
已完成
Byron Ojeda
Team Urdesa
Israel Tomaico Won by Submission - 04:54
KIDS Gi / 10 - 11 años / Yellow / -42,30 kg
(Day 1)
28
已完成
MATIAS MATEUS
Kimura jiujitsu
Won by Submission - 00:26
LUCAS LEIVA Alliance LDE
KIDS Gi / 10 - 11 años / Yellow / -45,30 KG
(Day 1)
30
已完成
Isaac Nájera Terán
Won by points - 03:00
Unknown User Mutante
Male Gi / White / Adult / -64 kg (Light feather)
(Day 1)
1-20
已完成
Ian Mendoza
Asociacion de Jiu-Jitsu Brasileño del Guayas
Won by Submission - 04:12
Yandri Lucas Beyond Jiu-Jitsu
KIDS Gi / 10 - 11 años / Grey / -36,20 kg
(Day 1)
26
已完成
Mateo Muñoz
Team Urdesa
Santiago Mejía Kimura jiujitsu Won by points - 03:00
Male Gi / White / Adult / -64 kg (Light feather)
(Day 1)
1-19
已完成
Israel Tomaico
Won by Submission - 01:27
Kevin Bailon Lucas Beyond Jiu-Jitsu
KIDS Gi / 10 - 11 años / Yellow / -42,30 kg
(Day 1)
29
已完成
Unknown User
Mutante
MATIAS MATEUS Kimura jiujitsu Won by Submission - 01:20
Male Gi / White / Adult / -70 kg (Feather)
(Day 1)
1-22
已完成
Luis Alfredo Carrión Figueroa
Team Elite
Won by Submission - 04:03
John Castro Team Urdesa
KIDS Gi / 10 - 11 años / Grey / -48,30 kg
(Day 1)
31
已完成
Unknown User
Mutante
Diógenes Fernández ALLIANCE ECUADOR Won by points - 03:00
Male Gi / White / Adult / -76 kg (Light)
(Day 1)
1-23
已完成
Fernando Kuontay
Machala Brazilian Jiujitsu
Won by Submission - 01:08
Mario Navarro Team Urdesa
Juvenile Boys Gi / White / JUVENIL / -64,0 kg (Feather)
(Day 1)
32
已完成
Joseph Saltos
Alliance LDE
Axel Dueñas TEAM SOLUÇO Won by Submission - 00:30
Juvenile Boys Gi / White / JUVENIL / -84,3 kg (Heavy)
(Day 1)
33
已完成
Anthony Javier Jiménez Struve
Teammarlonvizuete
Félix Lombeida Castaño Team Urdesa Won by Submission - 00:11
Male Gi / White / Adult / -64 kg (Light feather)
(Day 1)
1-21
已完成
Israel Tomaico
Ian Mendoza Asociacion de Jiu-Jitsu Brasileño del Guayas Won by Submission - 03:46
Juvenile Boys Gi / Blue / JUVENIL / -74,0 kg (Middle)
(Day 1)
34
已完成
Israel Sebastián Aguirre Mora
Dojo Leo Iturralde
Santiago Marin TEAM PREDADOR MATRIZ Won by Submission - 02:17
Male Gi / White / Adult / -76 kg (Light)
(Day 1)
1-24
已完成
Fernando Kuontay
Machala Brazilian Jiujitsu
Won by Submission - 01:41
Leonardo Vallejo Velasco
Juvenile Boys Gi / Blue / JUVENIL / -84,3 kg (Heavy)
(Day 1)
37
已完成
Guillermo Vázquez Orlando
TEAM PREDADOR JIPIJAPA
Won by points - 05:00
Andrick Saraguro Machala Brazilian Jiujitsu
Male Gi / White / Adult / -76 kg (Light)
(Day 1)
1-25
已完成
Francisco Roberto Veintimilla Ronquillo
Dojo Leo Iturralde
Won by Submission - 02:47
Stephen Castro Team Urdesa
Male Gi / White / Adult / -82,3 kg (Middle)
(Day 1)
1-27
已完成
Wilmer Giler
TEAM PREDADOR MATRIZ
Mario Agreda Team Urdesa Won by Submission - 00:30
Juvenile Boys Gi / Blue / JUVENIL / -74,0 kg (Middle)
(Day 1)
35
已完成
Josué Drouet
JIU JITSU VIBES
Won by Decision
Israel Sebastián Aguirre Mora Dojo Leo Iturralde
Juvenile Male Absolute Gi / White / Juvenile / Open Weight
(Day 1)
38
已完成
Axel Dueñas
TEAM SOLUÇO
Won by Submission - 01:42
Anthony Javier Jiménez Struve Teammarlonvizuete
Juvenile Male Absolute Gi / Blue / Juvenile / Open Weight
(Day 1)
40
已完成
Guillermo Vázquez Orlando
TEAM PREDADOR JIPIJAPA
Won by points - 05:00
Andrick Saraguro Machala Brazilian Jiujitsu
Male Gi / White / Adult / -88,3 kg (Medium heavy)
(Day 1)
1-28
已完成
Jean Paul Escobar Campi
Teammarlonvizuete
Won by points - 05:00
Paul Alfredo Macias Garcia Team Elite