Times are dynamic and change in real time. Refresh your browser for the latest information.
Quick filters
{{ user.name }}
{{ club.name}}
Juvenile Boys Gi / Blue / JUVENIL / -74,0 kg (Middle)
(Day 1)
36
Terminé
Santiago Marin
TEAM PREDADOR MATRIZ
Josué Drouet JIU JITSU VIBES Gagné par soumission - 02:38
Male Gi / White / Adult / -76 kg (Light)
(Day 1)
1-26
Terminé
Fernando Kuontay
Machala Brazilian Jiujitsu
Gagné par soumission
Francisco Roberto Veintimilla Ronquillo Dojo Leo Iturralde
Female Gi / White / Adult / -64 kg (Light)
(Day 1)
43
Terminé
Naya Peric
Academia Satori
Angie Rendon Team Urdesa Gagné par soumission - 00:52
Male Gi / White / Adult / -94,3 kg (Heavy)
(Day 1)
1-29
Terminé
Antonio Barriga
Beyond Jiu-Jitsu
Marcelo Pincay Machala Brazilian Jiujitsu Gagné par soumission - 03:19
Female Gi / White / Adult / -69 kg (Middle)
(Day 1)
44
Terminé
Cinthya Cedeño
TEAM PREDADOR JIPIJAPA
Gagné par soumission - 04:19
Jasmine Chow Kimoa Jiujitsu Studio
Male Gi / White / Adult / +100,5 kg (Ultra heavy)
(Day 1)
1-30
Terminé
David Menoscal
TEAM PREDADOR MATRIZ
Juan Rodríguez EDJ School of Jiu-Jitsu Gagné par points - 05:00
Juvenile Male Absolute Gi / Blue / Juvenile / Open Weight
(Day 1)
42
Terminé
Guillermo Vázquez Orlando
TEAM PREDADOR JIPIJAPA
Gagné par soumission - 04:32
Santiago Marin TEAM PREDADOR MATRIZ
Male Gi / White / Master (30+) / -70 kg (Feather)
(Day 1)
1-31
Terminé
Diego Saltos
TEAM SOLUÇO
Alex Valarezo Falquez LifeStyle Gagné par points - 05:00
Male Gi / Black / Adult / -64 kg (Light feather)
(Day 1)
45
Terminé
Enrique Guerrero
Team Urdesa
Gagné par soumission - 05:11
ARIEL RHOR Beyond Jiu-Jitsu
Male Gi / White / Master (30+) / -82,3 kg (Middle)
(Day 1)
1-32
Terminé
Damian Robles
Machala Brazilian Jiujitsu
Gagné par points - 05:00
Miguel Caiza Sierra Jiu Jitsu
Male Absolute Gi / White / Adult / Open Weight
(Day 1)
1-35
Terminé
Paul Alfredo Macias Garcia
Team Elite
Ian Mendoza Asociacion de Jiu-Jitsu Brasileño del Guayas Gagné par soumission - 02:24
Male Gi / White / Master (30+) / -82,3 kg (Middle)
(Day 1)
1-33
Terminé
Julio César Bajaña Medina
Falquez LifeStyle
Gagné par points - 05:00
Miguel Caiza Sierra Jiu Jitsu
Male Gi / Black / Adult / -100,5 kg (Super heavy)
(Day 1)
57
Terminé
Roberto Jimenez
Kimoa Jiujitsu Studio
Gagné par soumission - 09:49
Manuel Zapata Cordova Machala Brazilian Jiujitsu
Male Gi / Black / Adult / -88,3 kg (Medium heavy)
(Day 1)
48
Terminé
Sebastian Guevara
Alliance LDE
Gagné par soumission - 01:03
Eduardo Antonio Vera Bonilla Academia Satori
Male Gi / Black / Adult / -64 kg (Light feather)
(Day 1)
46
Terminé
Sebastian Alvarado
Team Urdesa
ARIEL RHOR Beyond Jiu-Jitsu Gagné par soumission - 02:19
Male Absolute Gi / White / Adult / Open Weight
(Day 1)
1-36
Terminé
Luis Alfredo Carrión Figueroa
Team Elite
Gagné par points - 05:00
David Menoscal TEAM PREDADOR MATRIZ
Male Gi / Black / Master (30+) / -70 kg (Feather)
(Day 1)
49
Terminé
Javier Cobo
Kimoa Jiujitsu Studio
Carlos Ibanez APEX EC JIU-JITSU Gagné par soumission - 00:37
Male Absolute Gi / White / Adult / Open Weight
(Day 1)
1-37
Terminé
Ian Mendoza
Asociacion de Jiu-Jitsu Brasileño del Guayas
Gagné par points - 05:00
Fernando Kuontay Machala Brazilian Jiujitsu
Male Gi / Black / Master (30+) / -70 kg (Feather)
(Day 1)
50
Terminé
JUAN JAVIER ECHEVERRIA
Dojo Leo Iturralde
Marco Flores Marquiño Jiu-Jitsu Academy Gagné par points - 06:00
Male Gi / White / Master (30+) / -82,3 kg (Middle)
(Day 1)
1-34
Terminé
Damian Robles
Machala Brazilian Jiujitsu
Julio César Bajaña Medina Falquez LifeStyle Gagné par points - 05:00
Male Gi / Black / Adult / -64 kg (Light feather)
(Day 1)
47
Terminé
Enrique Guerrero
Team Urdesa
Gagné par soumission - 03:14
ARIEL RHOR Beyond Jiu-Jitsu
Male Gi / Black / Master (30+) / -76 kg (Light)
(Day 1)
53
Terminé
Diego Duran
Fight House Cuenca
Jose Gallardo APEX EC JIU-JITSU Gagné par points - 06:00
Male Absolute Gi / White / Adult / Open Weight
(Day 1)
1-38
Terminé
Mario Agreda
Team Urdesa
Gagné par soumission - 03:57
Kevin Bailon Lucas Beyond Jiu-Jitsu
Male Gi / Black / Master (30+) / -70 kg (Feather)
(Day 1)
51
Terminé
Carlos Ibanez
APEX EC JIU-JITSU
Marco Flores Marquiño Jiu-Jitsu Academy Gagné par soumission - 05:00
Male Absolute Gi / White / Adult / Open Weight
(Day 1)
1-39
Terminé
Luis Alfredo Carrión Figueroa
Team Elite
Gagné par points - 05:00
Yandri Lucas Beyond Jiu-Jitsu
Male Gi / Black / Master (30+) / -82,3 kg (Middle)
(Day 1)
55
Terminé
FAWEL ABRAMOWICZ
APEX EC JIU-JITSU
Gagné par points - 06:00
Claudio Zambrano TEAM SOLUÇO
Male Absolute Gi / White / Adult / Open Weight
(Day 1)
1-40
Terminé
Leonardo Vallejo Velasco
Gagné par soumission - 04:50
Antonio Barriga Beyond Jiu-Jitsu
Male Absolute Gi / White / Adult / Open Weight
(Day 1)
1-41
Terminé
Ian Mendoza
Asociacion de Jiu-Jitsu Brasileño del Guayas
Gagné par soumission - 03:48
Mario Agreda Team Urdesa
Male Gi / Black / Master (30+) / -76 kg (Light)
(Day 1)
54
Terminé
Ramiro Zapata Gorosito
Academia Satori
Jose Gallardo APEX EC JIU-JITSU Gagné par décision - 06:00
Male Absolute Gi / White / Adult / Open Weight
(Day 1)
1-42
Terminé
Luis Alfredo Carrión Figueroa
Team Elite
Leonardo Vallejo Velasco Gagné par points - 05:00
Female Absolute Gi / White / Adult / Open Weight
(Day 1)
1-44
Terminé
Cinthya Cedeño
TEAM PREDADOR JIPIJAPA
Gagné par points - 05:00
Jasmine Chow Kimoa Jiujitsu Studio
Male Gi / Brown / Adult / -88,3 kg (Medium heavy)
(Day 1)
56
Terminé
Jorge Luis Navas
EDJ School of Jiu-Jitsu
Jairo Flores Kimura jiujitsu Gagné par points - 08:00