Times are dynamic and change in real time. Refresh your browser for the latest information.
Quick filters
{{ user.name }}
{{ club.name}}
Male Gi / Brown / Master (30+) / -76 kg (Light)
(Day 1)
58
Terminé
Jorge Bravo
Gagné par points - 06:00
Ricardo Ferri APEX EC JIU-JITSU
Male Absolute Gi / White / Master / Open Weight
(Day 1)
1-47
Terminé
Juan Rodríguez
EDJ School of Jiu-Jitsu
Jean Paul Escobar Campi Teammarlonvizuete Gagné par points - 05:00
Male Absolute Gi / White / Adult / Open Weight
(Day 1)
1-43
Terminé
Ian Mendoza
Asociacion de Jiu-Jitsu Brasileño del Guayas
Gagné par soumission - 01:48
Leonardo Vallejo Velasco
Male Absolute Gi / Black / Master / Open Weight
(Day 1)
59
Terminé
FERNANDO DI PIERRO
Alliance LDE
Gagné par soumission - 05:27
FAWEL ABRAMOWICZ APEX EC JIU-JITSU
Female Absolute Gi / White / Adult / Open Weight
(Day 1)
1-45
Terminé
Naya Peric
Academia Satori
Gagné par Disqualification
Jasmine Chow Kimoa Jiujitsu Studio
Male Gi / Blue / Adult / -64 kg (Light feather)
(Day 1)
1-50
Terminé
Alessandro Pazmiño
Teammarlonvizuete
Gagné par soumission - 00:55
Marco Mondragon JIU JITSU VIBES
Female Absolute Gi / White / Adult / Open Weight
(Day 1)
1-46
Terminé
Cinthya Cedeño
TEAM PREDADOR JIPIJAPA
Gagné par soumission - 00:47
Naya Peric Academia Satori
Male Absolute Gi / Black / Master / Open Weight
(Day 1)
60
Terminé
Ramiro Zapata Gorosito
Academia Satori
Gagné par points - 06:00
Diego Duran Fight House Cuenca
Male Gi / Blue / Adult / -64 kg (Light feather)
(Day 1)
1-52
Terminé
Fabian Sancho
Team Urdesa
Josafat Bucaram BJJ Theory Gagné par points - 06:00
Male Absolute Gi / Black / Master / Open Weight
(Day 1)
64
Terminé
Carlos Ibanez
APEX EC JIU-JITSU
JUAN JAVIER ECHEVERRIA Dojo Leo Iturralde Gagné par soumission - 05:16
Male Absolute Gi / White / Master / Open Weight
(Day 1)
1-49
Terminé
Jean Paul Escobar Campi
Teammarlonvizuete
Gagné par points - 05:00
Juan Rodríguez EDJ School of Jiu-Jitsu
Male Gi / Blue / Adult / -64 kg (Light feather)
(Day 1)
1-51
Terminé
Alessandro Pazmiño
Teammarlonvizuete
Daniel Benalcazar Team Urdesa Gagné par soumission - 00:28
Male Absolute Gi / Black / Master / Open Weight
(Day 1)
63
Terminé
FERNANDO DI PIERRO
Alliance LDE
Gagné par points - 06:00
Ramiro Zapata Gorosito Academia Satori
Male Gi / Blue / Adult / -70 kg (Feather)
(Day 1)
1-55
Terminé
Juan Almeida
Team Urdesa
Gagné par points - 06:00
Esteban Zúñiga Sierra Jiu Jitsu
Male Absolute Gi / Brown / Master / Open Weight
(Day 1)
66
Terminé
Jorge Bravo
Gagné par points - 06:00
Jairo Flores Kimura jiujitsu
Male Gi / Blue / Adult / -70 kg (Feather)
(Day 1)
1-56
Terminé
Ricardo Alvarez
Gagné par points - 06:00
JUAN MARIO VIERA PINCAY Teammarlonvizuete
Male Absolute Gi / Black / Master / Open Weight
(Day 1)
65
Terminé
FERNANDO DI PIERRO
Alliance LDE
Gagné par points - 06:00
JUAN JAVIER ECHEVERRIA Dojo Leo Iturralde
Male Gi / Blue / Adult / -64 kg (Light feather)
(Day 1)
1-53
Terminé
Daniel Benalcazar
Team Urdesa
Gagné par soumission - 01:46
Josafat Bucaram BJJ Theory
Male Absolute Gi / Black / Adult / Open Weight
(Day 1)
67
Terminé
Roberto Jimenez
Kimoa Jiujitsu Studio
Gagné par soumission - 09:50
Enrique Guerrero Team Urdesa
Male Gi / Blue / Adult / -70 kg (Feather)
(Day 1)
1-57
Terminé
Jimmy Moreira
Academia Satori
Gagné par soumission - 01:54
Juan Almeida Team Urdesa
Male Gi / Blue / Adult / -70 kg (Feather)
(Day 1)
1-58
Terminé
Ricardo Alvarez
Stefano Espinoza ALLIANCE LABRADOR Gagné par Disqualification - 04:14
Male Absolute Gi / Black / Adult / Open Weight
(Day 1)
71
Terminé
Roberto Jimenez
Kimoa Jiujitsu Studio
Gagné par soumission - 01:22
Ariel Delgado ALLIANCE ECUADOR
Male Absolute Gi / Black / Adult / Open Weight
(Day 1)
72
Terminé
Eduardo Antonio Vera Bonilla
Academia Satori
Sebastian Guevara Alliance LDE Gagné par soumission - 01:34
Male Gi / Purple / Adult / -70 kg (Feather)
(Day 1)
74
Terminé
Carson Santos
Ares BJJ Brasil
Gagné par soumission - 00:14
Bryan Zambrano TEAM PREDADOR JIPIJAPA
Male Gi / Blue / Adult / -82,3 kg (Middle)
(Day 1)
1-61
Terminé
Martin Vinueza
ALLIANCE LABRADOR
Gagné par points - 06:00
Matías Ron TORRES LEGEND’S
Male Gi / Purple / Adult / -76 kg (Light)
(Day 1)
77
Terminé
Alexander Sequera
Arte Suave Daniel Vélez
Joseph Chimbolema Alliance LDE Gagné par soumission - 04:14
Male Gi / Purple / Adult / -70 kg (Feather)
(Day 1)
75
Terminé
Anthony Navarro
Dojo Leo Iturralde
Bryan Zambrano TEAM PREDADOR JIPIJAPA Gagné par soumission - 02:02
Male Gi / Blue / Adult / -82,3 kg (Middle)
(Day 1)
1-62
Terminé
Andrick Saraguro
Machala Brazilian Jiujitsu
Gagné par points - 06:00
Ian Ríos TEAM PREDADOR MATRIZ
Male Absolute Gi / Black / Adult / Open Weight
(Day 1)
73
Terminé
Roberto Jimenez
Kimoa Jiujitsu Studio
Gagné par soumission - 03:49
Sebastian Guevara Alliance LDE
Male Gi / Blue / Adult / -70 kg (Feather)
(Day 1)
1-59
Terminé
Jimmy Moreira
Academia Satori
Gagné par Disqualification - 03:22
Stefano Espinoza ALLIANCE LABRADOR
Male Gi / Purple / Adult / -82,3 kg (Middle)
(Day 1)
78
Terminé
Juanse Jara Paredes
APEX EC JIU-JITSU
Gagné par soumission - 03:27
Fernando Salazar
Male Gi / Blue / Adult / -88,3 kg (Medium heavy)
(Day 1)
1-64
Terminé
Anthony Calderón Cedeño
TEAM SOLUÇO
Gagné par soumission - 02:05
Samuel Pérez Quijije Team Elite Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu