Times are dynamic and change in real time. Refresh your browser for the latest information.
Quick filters
{{ user.name }}
{{ club.name}}
Male Gi / Brown / Master (30+) / -76 kg (Light)
(Day 1)
58
Finished
Jorge Bravo
Won by points - 06:00
Ricardo Ferri APEX EC JIU-JITSU
Male Absolute Gi / White / Master / Open Weight
(Day 1)
1-47
Finished
Juan Rodríguez
EDJ School of Jiu-Jitsu
Jean Paul Escobar Campi Teammarlonvizuete Won by points - 05:00
Male Absolute Gi / White / Adult / Open Weight
(Day 1)
1-43
Finished
Ian Mendoza
Asociacion de Jiu-Jitsu Brasileño del Guayas
Won by Submission - 01:48
Leonardo Vallejo Velasco
Male Absolute Gi / Black / Master / Open Weight
(Day 1)
59
Finished
FERNANDO DI PIERRO
Alliance LDE
Won by Submission - 05:27
FAWEL ABRAMOWICZ APEX EC JIU-JITSU
Female Absolute Gi / White / Adult / Open Weight
(Day 1)
1-45
Finished
Naya Peric
Academia Satori
Won by Disqualification (disqualification)
Jasmine Chow Kimoa Jiujitsu Studio
Male Gi / Blue / Adult / -64 kg (Light feather)
(Day 1)
1-50
Finished
Alessandro Pazmiño
Teammarlonvizuete
Won by Submission - 00:55
Marco Mondragon JIU JITSU VIBES
Female Absolute Gi / White / Adult / Open Weight
(Day 1)
1-46
Finished
Cinthya Cedeño
TEAM PREDADOR JIPIJAPA
Won by Submission - 00:47
Naya Peric Academia Satori
Male Absolute Gi / Black / Master / Open Weight
(Day 1)
60
Finished
Ramiro Zapata Gorosito
Academia Satori
Won by points - 06:00
Diego Duran Fight House Cuenca
Male Gi / Blue / Adult / -64 kg (Light feather)
(Day 1)
1-52
Finished
Fabian Sancho
Team Urdesa
Josafat Bucaram BJJ Theory Won by points - 06:00
Male Absolute Gi / Black / Master / Open Weight
(Day 1)
64
Finished
Carlos Ibanez
APEX EC JIU-JITSU
JUAN JAVIER ECHEVERRIA Dojo Leo Iturralde Won by Submission - 05:16
Male Absolute Gi / White / Master / Open Weight
(Day 1)
1-49
Finished
Jean Paul Escobar Campi
Teammarlonvizuete
Won by points - 05:00
Juan Rodríguez EDJ School of Jiu-Jitsu
Male Gi / Blue / Adult / -64 kg (Light feather)
(Day 1)
1-51
Finished
Alessandro Pazmiño
Teammarlonvizuete
Daniel Benalcazar Team Urdesa Won by Submission - 00:28
Male Absolute Gi / Black / Master / Open Weight
(Day 1)
63
Finished
FERNANDO DI PIERRO
Alliance LDE
Won by points - 06:00
Ramiro Zapata Gorosito Academia Satori
Male Gi / Blue / Adult / -70 kg (Feather)
(Day 1)
1-55
Finished
Juan Almeida
Team Urdesa
Won by points - 06:00
Esteban Zúñiga Sierra Jiu Jitsu
Male Absolute Gi / Brown / Master / Open Weight
(Day 1)
66
Finished
Jorge Bravo
Won by points - 06:00
Jairo Flores Kimura jiujitsu
Male Gi / Blue / Adult / -70 kg (Feather)
(Day 1)
1-56
Finished
Ricardo Alvarez
Won by points - 06:00
JUAN MARIO VIERA PINCAY Teammarlonvizuete
Male Absolute Gi / Black / Master / Open Weight
(Day 1)
65
Finished
FERNANDO DI PIERRO
Alliance LDE
Won by points - 06:00
JUAN JAVIER ECHEVERRIA Dojo Leo Iturralde
Male Gi / Blue / Adult / -64 kg (Light feather)
(Day 1)
1-53
Finished
Daniel Benalcazar
Team Urdesa
Won by Submission - 01:46
Josafat Bucaram BJJ Theory
Male Absolute Gi / Black / Adult / Open Weight
(Day 1)
67
Finished
Roberto Jimenez
Kimoa Jiujitsu Studio
Won by Submission - 09:50
Enrique Guerrero Team Urdesa
Male Gi / Blue / Adult / -70 kg (Feather)
(Day 1)
1-57
Finished
Jimmy Moreira
Academia Satori
Won by Submission - 01:54
Juan Almeida Team Urdesa
Male Gi / Blue / Adult / -70 kg (Feather)
(Day 1)
1-58
Finished
Ricardo Alvarez
Stefano Espinoza ALLIANCE LABRADOR Won by Disqualification (disqualification) - 04:14
Male Absolute Gi / Black / Adult / Open Weight
(Day 1)
71
Finished
Roberto Jimenez
Kimoa Jiujitsu Studio
Won by Submission - 01:22
Ariel Delgado ALLIANCE ECUADOR
Male Absolute Gi / Black / Adult / Open Weight
(Day 1)
72
Finished
Eduardo Antonio Vera Bonilla
Academia Satori
Sebastian Guevara Alliance LDE Won by Submission - 01:34
Male Gi / Purple / Adult / -70 kg (Feather)
(Day 1)
74
Finished
Carson Santos
Ares BJJ Brasil
Won by Submission - 00:14
Bryan Zambrano TEAM PREDADOR JIPIJAPA
Male Gi / Blue / Adult / -82,3 kg (Middle)
(Day 1)
1-61
Finished
Martin Vinueza
ALLIANCE LABRADOR
Won by points - 06:00
Matías Ron TORRES LEGEND’S
Male Gi / Purple / Adult / -76 kg (Light)
(Day 1)
77
Finished
Alexander Sequera
Arte Suave Daniel Vélez
Joseph Chimbolema Alliance LDE Won by Submission - 04:14
Male Gi / Purple / Adult / -70 kg (Feather)
(Day 1)
75
Finished
Anthony Navarro
Dojo Leo Iturralde
Bryan Zambrano TEAM PREDADOR JIPIJAPA Won by Submission - 02:02
Male Gi / Blue / Adult / -82,3 kg (Middle)
(Day 1)
1-62
Finished
Andrick Saraguro
Machala Brazilian Jiujitsu
Won by points - 06:00
Ian Ríos TEAM PREDADOR MATRIZ
Male Absolute Gi / Black / Adult / Open Weight
(Day 1)
73
Finished
Roberto Jimenez
Kimoa Jiujitsu Studio
Won by Submission - 03:49
Sebastian Guevara Alliance LDE
Male Gi / Blue / Adult / -70 kg (Feather)
(Day 1)
1-59
Finished
Jimmy Moreira
Academia Satori
Won by Disqualification (disqualification) - 03:22
Stefano Espinoza ALLIANCE LABRADOR
Male Gi / Purple / Adult / -82,3 kg (Middle)
(Day 1)
78
Finished
Juanse Jara Paredes
APEX EC JIU-JITSU
Won by Submission - 03:27
Fernando Salazar
Male Gi / Blue / Adult / -88,3 kg (Medium heavy)
(Day 1)
1-64
Finished
Anthony Calderón Cedeño
TEAM SOLUÇO
Won by Submission - 02:05
Samuel Pérez Quijije Team Elite Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu